Rheinland-Pfalz Hallenmeisterschaften
Ludwigshafen, 19.01.2013

Werbung


Männer
60mVorläufe19.01., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(33 TN, 6 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale19.01., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe19.01., 17:05 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 7 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe19.01., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mFinale19.01., 16:35 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mFinale19.01., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale19.01., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe19.01., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x200mZeitläufe19.01., 18:25 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale19.01., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale19.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale19.01., 17:25 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale19.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale19.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
Männliche Jugend U16
60mVorläufe19.01., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale19.01., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
300mZeitläufe19.01., 17:25 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mFinale19.01., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe19.01., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
WeitsprungFinale19.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 2 Gruppen)
KugelstoßenFinale19.01., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
60mVorläufe19.01., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale19.01., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe19.01., 16:55 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 3 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe19.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mFinale19.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mFinale19.01., 15:35 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale19.01., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe19.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x200mZeitläufe19.01., 18:20 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale19.01., 16:25 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale19.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale19.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale19.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale19.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U16
60mVorläufe19.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(37 TN, 7 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale19.01., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe19.01., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mFinale19.01., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe19.01., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 4 Läufe)
WeitsprungFinale19.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(34 TN, 2 Gruppen)
KugelstoßenFinale19.01., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 19.01.2013, 18:59 Uhr - LAlive - ©2012 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz